当前位置: JRS直播 > 足球直播 >
足球直播高清在线观看免费
2024-04-24 23:15:00
下诺夫哥罗德
下诺夫哥罗德
vs
莫斯科火车头
莫斯科火车头
2024-04-24 23:30:00
阿拉比SC
阿拉比SC
vs
艾马希亚
艾马希亚
2024-04-24 23:30:00
阿尔赖扬
阿尔赖扬
vs
多哈阿赫利
多哈阿赫利
2024-04-24 23:30:00
威柯拉
威柯拉
vs
加拉法
加拉法
2024-04-24 23:30:00
穆艾塔罗
穆艾塔罗
vs
卡塔尔SC
卡塔尔SC
2024-04-24 23:30:00
舒马尔
舒马尔
vs
萨德
萨德
2024-04-24 23:30:00
乌姆沙拉尔
乌姆沙拉尔
vs
杜海勒
杜海勒
2024-04-24 23:30:00
查路
查路
vs
卡亚尼卡帕
卡亚尼卡帕
2024-04-24 23:30:00
科特卡
科特卡
vs
SJK学院II队
SJK学院II队
2024-04-24 23:30:00
PK35万塔
PK35万塔
vs
TPS图尔库
TPS图尔库
2024-04-24 23:30:00
查普斯
查普斯
vs
莎埃帕
莎埃帕
2024-04-24 23:30:00
MP米克力
MP米克力
vs
基柏
基柏
2024-04-24 23:30:00
恰卡
恰卡
vs
乌法
乌法
2024-04-24 23:30:00
普西特
普西特
vs
坦佩雷
坦佩雷
2024-04-24 23:45:00
卢多格雷茨
卢多格雷茨
vs
赫巴
赫巴
2024-04-24 23:45:00
塔拉杰尔庄园
塔拉杰尔庄园
vs
布赞纳达
布赞纳达
2024-04-25 00:00:00
拉斯普拉纳斯女足
拉斯普拉纳斯女足
vs
巴塞罗那女足
巴塞罗那女足
2024-04-25 00:00:00
布戈洛比
布戈洛比
vs
布尔比德科
布尔比德科
2024-04-25 00:00:00
希姆基
希姆基
vs
卡马斯
卡马斯
2024-04-25 00:00:00
萨尼克
萨尼克
vs
阿尔卡
阿尔卡
2024-04-25 00:00:00
华沙普洛克
华沙普洛克
vs
莱格尼卡
莱格尼卡
2024-04-25 00:00:00
巴尼亚卢卡战士
巴尼亚卢卡战士
vs
波苏耶
波苏耶
2024-04-25 00:00:00
KF地拉那
KF地拉那
vs
库克斯
库克斯
2024-04-25 00:00:00
塞那乔其
塞那乔其
vs
赫尔辛基
赫尔辛基
2024-04-25 00:00:00
考诺萨基列斯
考诺萨基列斯
vs
班加
班加
2024-04-25 00:00:00
伏尔加格勒
伏尔加格勒
vs
韦莱斯
韦莱斯
2024-04-25 00:00:00
法鲁尔康斯坦察
法鲁尔康斯坦察
vs
布加勒斯特快速
布加勒斯特快速
2024-04-25 00:00:00
米奥文尼
米奥文尼
vs
斯洛博齐亚
斯洛博齐亚
2024-04-25 00:00:00
伊洛特
伊洛特
vs
HJS学院
HJS学院
2024-04-25 00:00:00
TPV坦佩雷
TPV坦佩雷
vs
FC爱尔维斯
FC爱尔维斯
2024-04-25 00:00:00
洪卡
洪卡
vs
EBK埃斯波
EBK埃斯波
2024-04-25 00:00:00
卡拉巴克
卡拉巴克
vs
尼菲治巴库
尼菲治巴库
2024-04-25 00:00:00
维拉斯尼亚
维拉斯尼亚
vs
埃格纳蒂亚
埃格纳蒂亚
2024-04-25 00:00:00
比尔森胜利
比尔森胜利
vs
兹林
兹林
2024-04-25 00:00:00
AEL利马索尔
AEL利马索尔
vs
萨拉米斯
萨拉米斯
2024-04-25 00:00:00
阿思可
阿思可
vs
布兰
布兰
2024-04-25 00:00:00
巴洛姆
巴洛姆
vs
斯塔贝克
斯塔贝克
2024-04-25 00:00:00
比查格
比查格
vs
斯达尔闪烁
斯达尔闪烁
2024-04-25 00:00:00
伊斯沃德
伊斯沃德
vs
莫达伦
莫达伦
2024-04-25 00:00:00
艾维洛姆
艾维洛姆
vs
汉坎
汉坎
2024-04-25 00:00:00
费莱克罗力
费莱克罗力
vs
埃格尔森德
埃格尔森德
2024-04-25 00:00:00
佛罗亚
佛罗亚
vs
特罗姆瑟
特罗姆瑟
2024-04-25 00:00:00
法拉姆拉维克
法拉姆拉维克
vs
阿伦达尔
阿伦达尔
2024-04-25 00:00:00
弗尔岛
弗尔岛
vs
松达尔
松达尔
2024-04-25 00:00:00
贺特
贺特
vs
奥勒松
奥勒松
2024-04-25 00:00:00
祖克伦
祖克伦
vs
博多格林特
博多格林特
2024-04-25 00:00:00
卡积沙斯
卡积沙斯
vs
康斯文格
康斯文格
2024-04-25 00:00:00
孟达斯金
孟达斯金
vs
布莱尼
布莱尼
2024-04-25 00:00:00
梅尔胡斯
梅尔胡斯
vs
兰黑姆
兰黑姆
2024-04-25 00:00:00
扑斯
扑斯
vs
奥德格伦兰
奥德格伦兰
2024-04-25 00:00:00
拉德诺郡
拉德诺郡
vs
摩斯
摩斯
2024-04-25 00:00:00
弗立加
弗立加
vs
KFUM奥斯陆
KFUM奥斯陆
2024-04-25 00:00:00
斯克捷沃
斯克捷沃
vs
阿尔塔
阿尔塔
2024-04-25 00:00:00
斯塔达尔斯
斯塔达尔斯
vs
乐范格尔
乐范格尔
2024-04-25 00:00:00
斯托尔桑
斯托尔桑
vs
里塞克罗斯特
里塞克罗斯特
2024-04-25 00:00:00
斯特林海姆
斯特林海姆
vs
莫尔德
莫尔德
2024-04-25 00:00:00
特莱弗
特莱弗
vs
克里斯蒂安松
克里斯蒂安松
2024-04-25 00:00:00
基萨
基萨
vs
罗森博格
罗森博格
2024-04-25 00:00:00
瓦尔德海于格松
瓦尔德海于格松
vs
桑德尼斯
桑德尼斯
2024-04-25 00:00:00
米尔沙米
米尔沙米
vs
谢里夫
谢里夫
2024-04-25 00:00:00
佩特罗古
佩特罗古
vs
巴尔蒂
巴尔蒂
2024-04-25 00:00:00
基希讷乌野牛
基希讷乌野牛
vs
谢里夫
谢里夫
2024-04-25 00:00:00
维姆西女足
维姆西女足
vs
萨库体育会女足
萨库体育会女足
2024-04-25 00:00:00
卡勒威U19
卡勒威U19
vs
塔林利瓦迪亚U19
塔林利瓦迪亚U19
2024-04-25 00:00:00
CD库埃夫
CD库埃夫
vs
海豚UGM
海豚UGM
2024-04-25 00:00:00
安提瓜GFC后备队
安提瓜GFC后备队
vs
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科后备队
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科后备队
2024-04-25 00:15:00
布凯里耶
布凯里耶
vs
卡达西亚
卡达西亚
2024-04-25 00:15:00
查巴垒
查巴垒
vs
阿尔纳泽马
阿尔纳泽马
2024-04-25 00:30:00
巴黎圣日耳曼女足
巴黎圣日耳曼女足
vs
巴黎FC女足
巴黎FC女足
2024-04-25 00:30:00
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
vs
图拉兵工厂
图拉兵工厂
2024-04-25 00:30:00
第戎女足
第戎女足
vs
兰斯女足
兰斯女足
2024-04-25 00:30:00
勒阿弗尔女足
勒阿弗尔女足
vs
弗勒里91女足
弗勒里91女足
2024-04-25 00:30:00
里尔女足
里尔女足
vs
波尔多女足
波尔多女足
2024-04-25 00:30:00
里昂女足
里昂女足
vs
甘冈女足
甘冈女足
2024-04-25 00:30:00
蒙彼利埃女足
蒙彼利埃女足
vs
圣埃蒂安女足
圣埃蒂安女足
2024-04-25 00:30:00
基卡科努米
基卡科努米
vs
中新地
中新地
2024-04-25 00:30:00
苏德罗
苏德罗
vs
TB特沃罗伊
TB特沃罗伊
2024-04-25 00:30:00
B71莎杜
B71莎杜
vs
阿吉尔
阿吉尔
2024-04-25 00:30:00
基萨霍伊维克
基萨霍伊维克
vs
戈塔维京人
戈塔维京人
2024-04-25 00:30:00
阿里斯
阿里斯
vs
奥林匹亚科斯
奥林匹亚科斯
2024-04-25 00:30:00
奥地利克拉根福
奥地利克拉根福
vs
萨尔茨堡红牛
萨尔茨堡红牛
2024-04-25 00:30:00
哈特堡格
哈特堡格
vs
LASK林茨
LASK林茨
2024-04-25 00:30:00
SV赫梅林根
SV赫梅林根
vs
比林古马
比林古马
2024-04-25 00:30:00
比耶利纳工人
比耶利纳工人
vs
奥马尔斯卡
奥马尔斯卡
2024-04-25 00:30:00
卡尼汾东FC
卡尼汾东FC
vs
唯一FC
唯一FC
2024-04-25 00:30:00
哈特斯
哈特斯
vs
BK米兰
BK米兰
2024-04-25 00:30:00
麦地那联队FC
麦地那联队FC
vs
甘比亚港
甘比亚港
2024-04-25 00:30:00
巴伐利亚霍夫
巴伐利亚霍夫
vs
DJK阿默
DJK阿默
2024-04-25 00:45:00
特温特
特温特
vs
阿尔梅勒城
阿尔梅勒城
2024-04-25 00:45:00
托德斯费尔德
托德斯费尔德
vs
赖因费尔德
赖因费尔德
2024-04-25 00:45:00
沙夫豪森联
沙夫豪森联
vs
弗雷兴
弗雷兴
2024-04-25 00:45:00
罗腾堡
罗腾堡
vs
艾默当踢球者
艾默当踢球者
2024-04-25 01:00:00
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
vs
布赫巴赫
布赫巴赫
2024-04-25 01:00:00
耶德洛
耶德洛
vs
凤凰吕贝克
凤凰吕贝克
2024-04-25 01:00:00
汉堡青年队
汉堡青年队
vs
奥尔登堡
奥尔登堡
2024-04-25 01:00:00
标准列日B队女足
标准列日B队女足
vs
布鲁日女足B队
布鲁日女足B队
2024-04-25 01:00:00
萨尔布吕肯
萨尔布吕肯
vs
埃森
埃森
2024-04-25 01:00:00
洛里昂
洛里昂
vs
巴黎圣日耳曼
巴黎圣日耳曼
2024-04-25 01:00:00
米亚瓦斯巴达
米亚瓦斯巴达
vs
波罗尼
波罗尼
2024-04-25 01:00:00
AIK索尔纳
AIK索尔纳
vs
IFK瓦纳默
IFK瓦纳默
2024-04-25 01:00:00
布洛马波卡纳
布洛马波卡纳
vs
天狼星
天狼星
2024-04-25 01:00:00
哥德堡
哥德堡
vs
赫根
赫根
2024-04-25 01:00:00
萨尔格里斯
萨尔格里斯
vs
阿尔堤斯
阿尔堤斯
2024-04-25 01:00:00
阿拉伯建筑
阿拉伯建筑
vs
扎马雷克
扎马雷克
2024-04-25 01:00:00
金字塔
金字塔
vs
国家银行俱乐部
国家银行俱乐部
2024-04-25 01:00:00
图维波里
图维波里
vs
夏卡B队
夏卡B队
2024-04-25 01:00:00
特罗姆斯达伦
特罗姆斯达伦
vs
利恩
利恩
2024-04-25 01:00:00
谢夫
谢夫
vs
斯托姆加斯特
斯托姆加斯特
2024-04-25 01:00:00
摩洛哥U17
摩洛哥U17
vs
埃及U17
埃及U17
2024-04-25 01:00:00
贝尔格莱德红星
贝尔格莱德红星
vs
贝尔格莱德游击
贝尔格莱德游击
2024-04-25 01:00:00
迪克卡U20
迪克卡U20
vs
诺普U20
诺普U20
2024-04-25 01:00:00
圣太摩后备队
圣太摩后备队
vs
查卡里塔青年后备队
查卡里塔青年后备队
2024-04-25 01:00:00
突厥古库弗里德
突厥古库弗里德
vs
黑森卡塞尔
黑森卡塞尔
2024-04-25 01:00:00
AB塔恩比
AB塔恩比
vs
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆
2024-04-25 01:00:00
FC都灵
FC都灵
vs
奥里沙斯特佩吉
奥里沙斯特佩吉
2024-04-25 01:05:00
斯托曼
斯托曼
vs
利勒斯特罗姆
利勒斯特罗姆
2024-04-25 01:10:00
拉贾萨隆
拉贾萨隆
vs
EPS埃斯波B队
EPS埃斯波B队
2024-04-25 01:30:00
克拉斯诺达尔
克拉斯诺达尔
vs
巴蒂卡
巴蒂卡
2024-04-25 01:30:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特
圣彼得堡泽尼特
vs
喀山红宝石
喀山红宝石
2024-04-25 01:30:00
克拉克斯维克
克拉克斯维克
vs
托尔斯港
托尔斯港
2024-04-25 01:30:00
尼奈斯
尼奈斯
vs
瓦杜兹
瓦杜兹
2024-04-25 01:30:00
雅典AEK
雅典AEK
vs
帕纳辛纳科斯
帕纳辛纳科斯
2024-04-25 01:30:00
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
vs
内坦亚马卡比
内坦亚马卡比
2024-04-25 01:30:00
特拉布宗体育
特拉布宗体育
vs
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克
2024-04-25 01:30:00
霍恩韦斯特特
霍恩韦斯特特
vs
TSB弗伦斯堡
TSB弗伦斯堡
2024-04-25 01:30:00
莱尼肯多夫狐狸
莱尼肯多夫狐狸
vs
艾尔格里尼克II
艾尔格里尼克II
2024-04-25 01:30:00
巴利穆恩联
巴利穆恩联
vs
乌什凯尔特人
乌什凯尔特人
2024-04-25 01:30:00
维也纳
维也纳
vs
SV多瑙
SV多瑙
2024-04-25 01:30:00
维也纳
维也纳
vs
SV多瑙
SV多瑙
2024-04-25 01:45:00
吉达里比亚
吉达里比亚
vs
卡索马
卡索马
2024-04-25 02:00:00
罗姆帕拉青年
罗姆帕拉青年
vs
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
2024-04-25 02:00:00
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
vs
巴拉纳竞技青年队
巴拉纳竞技青年队
2024-04-25 02:00:00
米内罗美洲青年队
米内罗美洲青年队
vs
米内罗竞技青年队
米内罗竞技青年队
2024-04-25 02:00:00
巴西国际青年队
巴西国际青年队
vs
巴伊亚青年队
巴伊亚青年队
2024-04-25 02:00:00
塞阿拉青年队
塞阿拉青年队
vs
科林蒂安青年队
科林蒂安青年队
2024-04-25 02:00:00
尼尔吉哈萨
尼尔吉哈萨
vs
费伦茨瓦罗斯
费伦茨瓦罗斯
2024-04-25 02:00:00
霍斯特尔特
霍斯特尔特
vs
蒙多夫
蒙多夫
2024-04-25 02:00:00
埃施青年
埃施青年
vs
斯威夫特
斯威夫特
2024-04-25 02:00:00
尼德科恩
尼德科恩
vs
迪弗当日
迪弗当日
2024-04-25 02:00:00
韦勒拉图尔
韦勒拉图尔
vs
施特拉森
施特拉森
2024-04-25 02:00:00
戈里察
戈里察
vs
贝尔廷齐
贝尔廷齐
2024-04-25 02:00:00
拉丕腾卡
拉丕腾卡
vs
莫列鲁萨
莫列鲁萨
2024-04-25 02:00:00
维达撒法
维达撒法
vs
圣加比瑞尔RS
圣加比瑞尔RS
2024-04-25 02:00:00
索利赫尔
索利赫尔
vs
FC哈利法克斯
FC哈利法克斯
2024-04-25 02:00:00
拉努斯后备队
拉努斯后备队
vs
阿根廷独立后备队
阿根廷独立后备队
2024-04-25 02:00:00
国防与司法后备队
国防与司法后备队
vs
飓风后备队
飓风后备队
2024-04-25 02:00:00
蒙迪里卡
蒙迪里卡
vs
FK 博拉茨
FK 博拉茨
2024-04-25 02:00:00
拉普拉塔体操后备队
拉普拉塔体操后备队
vs
罗萨里奥中央后备队
罗萨里奥中央后备队
2024-04-25 02:00:00
沙利斯科
沙利斯科
vs
拉科里沃·埃切霍亚
拉科里沃·埃切霍亚
2024-04-25 02:00:00
格兰德
格兰德
vs
伊奇琛斯
伊奇琛斯
2024-04-25 02:15:00
奥林匹克日内瓦
奥林匹克日内瓦
vs
圣普雷克斯
圣普雷克斯
2024-04-25 02:20:00
茨维考
茨维考
vs
德累斯顿迪纳摩
德累斯顿迪纳摩
2024-04-25 02:30:00
格但斯克莱吉亚
格但斯克莱吉亚
vs
华沙普罗尼亚
华沙普罗尼亚
2024-04-25 02:30:00
阿卡苏索
阿卡苏索
vs
萨卡兹斯帕斯
萨卡兹斯帕斯
2024-04-25 02:30:00
日林斯基
日林斯基
vs
萨拉热窝
萨拉热窝
2024-04-25 02:30:00
维也纳快速
维也纳快速
vs
格拉茨风暴
格拉茨风暴
2024-04-25 02:30:00
安德莱赫特
安德莱赫特
vs
色格拉布鲁日
色格拉布鲁日
2024-04-25 02:30:00
布鲁日
布鲁日
vs
亨克
亨克
2024-04-25 02:30:00
戈亚斯青年队
戈亚斯青年队
vs
圣保罗青年队
圣保罗青年队
2024-04-25 02:30:00
伊斯卡尔德斯
伊斯卡尔德斯
vs
FC卡萨隘口
FC卡萨隘口
2024-04-25 02:30:00
皮亚尼体育
皮亚尼体育
vs
洛桑达达尼亚
洛桑达达尼亚
2024-04-25 02:45:00
狼队
狼队
vs
伯恩茅斯
伯恩茅斯
2024-04-25 02:45:00
考文垂
考文垂
vs
赫尔城
赫尔城
2024-04-25 02:45:00
普利茅夫帕克韦
普利茅夫帕克韦
vs
海耶斯
海耶斯
2024-04-25 02:45:00
狼队女足
狼队女足
vs
德比郡女足
德比郡女足
2024-04-25 02:45:00
舍佩斯
舍佩斯
vs
布加勒斯特星
布加勒斯特星
2024-04-25 02:45:00
梅德斯托联
梅德斯托联
vs
艾维利
艾维利
2024-04-25 02:45:00
切奥尔雷
切奥尔雷
vs
柯曾阿什顿
柯曾阿什顿
2024-04-25 02:45:00
毕格尔斯瓦德
毕格尔斯瓦德
vs
赫特福德
赫特福德
2024-04-25 02:45:00
FC谢菲尔德
FC谢菲尔德
vs
格兰瑟姆城
格兰瑟姆城
2024-04-25 02:45:00
凯尔特巡路者
凯尔特巡路者
vs
马拉海德联
马拉海德联
2024-04-25 02:45:00
恩费尔德
恩费尔德
vs
雷德布里奇
雷德布里奇
2024-04-25 02:45:00
尤文内斯多加纳
尤文内斯多加纳
vs
多玛兰诺
多玛兰诺
2024-04-25 02:45:00
弗洛戈雷
弗洛戈雷
vs
菲奥兰提诺
菲奥兰提诺
2024-04-25 02:45:00
拉克霍尔
拉克霍尔
vs
韦斯特伯里联队
韦斯特伯里联队
2024-04-25 03:00:00
水晶宫
水晶宫
vs
纽卡斯尔联
纽卡斯尔联
2024-04-25 03:00:00
埃弗顿
埃弗顿
vs
利物浦
利物浦
2024-04-25 03:00:00
曼彻斯特联
曼彻斯特联
vs
谢菲尔德联
谢菲尔德联
2024-04-25 03:00:00
霍利韦尔
霍利韦尔
vs
兰德洛斯镇
兰德洛斯镇
2024-04-25 03:00:00
布罗拉流浪者
布罗拉流浪者
vs
威克学院
威克学院
2024-04-25 03:00:00
马赛
马赛
vs
尼斯
尼斯
2024-04-25 03:00:00
摩纳哥
摩纳哥
vs
里尔
里尔
2024-04-25 03:00:00
阿贾克斯
阿贾克斯
vs
SBV精英
SBV精英
2024-04-25 03:00:00
亚特兰大
亚特兰大
vs
佛罗伦萨
佛罗伦萨
2024-04-25 03:00:00
克鲁塞罗青年队
克鲁塞罗青年队
vs
福塔雷萨青年队
福塔雷萨青年队
2024-04-25 03:00:00
欧罗巴角
欧罗巴角
vs
圣约瑟FC
圣约瑟FC
2024-04-25 03:00:00
利菲流浪者
利菲流浪者
vs
卢坎联
卢坎联
2024-04-25 03:00:00
圣弗朗西斯
圣弗朗西斯
vs
梅努斯大学城
梅努斯大学城
2024-04-25 03:00:00
女王公园巡游者女足
女王公园巡游者女足
vs
伦敦海航女足
伦敦海航女足
2024-04-25 03:00:00
拉恩后备队
拉恩后备队
vs
林菲尔德后备队
林菲尔德后备队
2024-04-25 03:00:00
库亚巴青年队
库亚巴青年队
vs
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
2024-04-25 03:15:00
AVS俱乐部
AVS俱乐部
vs
波尔图B队
波尔图B队
2024-04-25 03:15:00
阿斯韦德利尔
阿斯韦德利尔
vs
雷克雅未克
雷克雅未克
2024-04-25 03:15:00
特罗图尔
特罗图尔
vs
HK科帕沃格
HK科帕沃格
2024-04-25 03:15:00
瓦鲁尔
瓦鲁尔
vs
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
2024-04-25 03:15:00
艾格纳比利克
艾格纳比利克
vs
斯塔尔南
斯塔尔南
2024-04-25 04:00:00
AD格雷西亚
AD格雷西亚
vs
瓜纳卡斯特卡
瓜纳卡斯特卡
2024-04-25 04:00:00
普塔雷纳斯
普塔雷纳斯
vs
萨普里萨
萨普里萨
2024-04-25 04:00:00
泽伦顿
泽伦顿
vs
希雷迪亚诺
希雷迪亚诺
2024-04-25 04:00:00
圣何塞体育
圣何塞体育
vs
阿拉胡埃伦斯
阿拉胡埃伦斯
2024-04-25 04:00:00
肯塔吉内斯体育会
肯塔吉内斯体育会
vs
桑托斯DG
桑托斯DG
2024-04-25 04:00:00
贝鲁扎达
贝鲁扎达
vs
SM阿尔及尔
SM阿尔及尔
2024-04-25 04:00:00
十月九日
十月九日
vs
查卡里塔斯SC
查卡里塔斯SC
2024-04-25 04:00:00
桑托斯青年队
桑托斯青年队
vs
弗拉门戈青年队
弗拉门戈青年队
2024-04-25 04:00:00
巴伊亚
巴伊亚
vs
雷加塔斯巴西
雷加塔斯巴西
2024-04-25 04:00:00
托克亚皇家苏斯达后备
托克亚皇家苏斯达后备
vs
CD马拉松后备
CD马拉松后备
2024-04-25 04:00:00
帕丘卡土佐
帕丘卡土佐
vs
墨西哥湾大学
墨西哥湾大学
2024-04-25 04:00:00
帕贾米塔
帕贾米塔
vs
圣托马斯IFC
圣托马斯IFC
2024-04-25 04:30:00
FC卡洛斯
FC卡洛斯
vs
莫利诺斯
莫利诺斯
2024-04-25 04:30:00
卡塔根纳
卡塔根纳
vs
乌伊拉竞技
乌伊拉竞技
2024-04-25 05:00:00
科尔多瓦美洲虎
科尔多瓦美洲虎
vs
拉尼洛斯
拉尼洛斯
2024-04-25 05:00:00
马塔加尔帕FC
马塔加尔帕FC
vs
马那瓜
马那瓜
2024-04-25 05:00:00
CD维达后备队
CD维达后备队
vs
科马亚瓜创世纪
科马亚瓜创世纪
2024-04-25 05:00:00
伊斯柏纳后备队
伊斯柏纳后备队
vs
拉塞巴后备队
拉塞巴后备队
2024-04-25 05:00:00
奥兰乔FC后备
奥兰乔FC后备
vs
CD奥林匹亚后备队
CD奥林匹亚后备队
2024-04-25 05:00:00
旧金山富尔特
旧金山富尔特
vs
CD法斯
CD法斯
2024-04-25 05:00:00
海关足
海关足
vs
德斯科法劳内斯
德斯科法劳内斯
2024-04-25 05:00:00
阿库阿帕
阿库阿帕
vs
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
2024-04-25 05:00:00
德莫克拉西亚
德莫克拉西亚
vs
皮努特卡
皮努特卡
2024-04-25 05:30:00
圣佩德罗体育
圣佩德罗体育
vs
萨卡兹斯帕斯GT
萨卡兹斯帕斯GT
2024-04-25 05:30:00
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚
vs
萨卡特科卢卡
萨卡特科卢卡
2024-04-25 05:30:00
拉科里沃索里亚FC
拉科里沃索里亚FC
vs
科尔多瓦
科尔多瓦
2024-04-25 06:00:00
瓦奇巴托
瓦奇巴托
vs
最强者
最强者
2024-04-25 06:00:00
博塔弗戈
博塔弗戈
vs
秘鲁体育大学
秘鲁体育大学
2024-04-25 06:00:00
乌拉圭民族
乌拉圭民族
vs
塔奇拉竞技
塔奇拉竞技
2024-04-25 06:00:00
达努比奥
达努比奥
vs
巴拉纳竞技
巴拉纳竞技
2024-04-25 06:00:00
科其姆波
科其姆波
vs
竞技
竞技
2024-04-25 06:00:00
维拉诺波利斯
维拉诺波利斯
vs
艾斯波迪渥
艾斯波迪渥
2024-04-25 06:00:00
梦斯FC
梦斯FC
vs
拉杰丹斯
拉杰丹斯
2024-04-25 06:00:00
科尔多瓦中央后备队
科尔多瓦中央后备队
vs
萨米恩托后备队
萨米恩托后备队
2024-04-25 06:00:00
CA塔勒瑞斯后备队
CA塔勒瑞斯后备队
vs
堤格雷后备队
堤格雷后备队
2024-04-25 06:00:00
鹦鹉大学
鹦鹉大学
vs
墨西卡利
墨西卡利
2024-04-25 06:00:00
多明格斯奥索斯
多明格斯奥索斯
vs
科多韦斯FC
科多韦斯FC
2024-04-25 06:00:00
大洋洲足球俱乐部
大洋洲足球俱乐部
vs
拉科鲁尼亚阿吉拉
拉科鲁尼亚阿吉拉
2024-04-25 06:00:00
尤卡坦普罗格雷素
尤卡坦普罗格雷素
vs
卡门国际海滩B队
卡门国际海滩B队
2024-04-25 06:00:00
维纳多斯德米桑特拉
维纳多斯德米桑特拉
vs
恶魔特斯坦俱乐部
恶魔特斯坦俱乐部
2024-04-25 06:00:00
帕丘卡II
帕丘卡II
vs
阿古卡塔罗斯
阿古卡塔罗斯
2024-04-25 06:30:00
普丹迪
普丹迪
vs
沃图波兰伦斯
沃图波兰伦斯
2024-04-25 06:30:00
帕苏丰杜
帕苏丰杜
vs
哥利亚RS
哥利亚RS
2024-04-25 07:00:00
艾帕尔斯登瑟
艾帕尔斯登瑟
vs
森柏欧
森柏欧
2024-04-25 07:15:00
奥兰乔FC
奥兰乔FC
vs
CD维达
CD维达
2024-04-25 07:30:00
亚特兰大联B队
亚特兰大联B队
vs
查塔努加
查塔努加
2024-04-25 08:00:00
比尼斯纳勒
比尼斯纳勒
vs
阿亚库乔
阿亚库乔
2024-04-25 08:00:00
布拉干蒂诺RB
布拉干蒂诺RB
vs
卢克尼奥竞技体育会
卢克尼奥竞技体育会
2024-04-25 08:00:00
利昂内斯
利昂内斯
vs
佩雷拉
佩雷拉
2024-04-25 08:15:00
哥伦布机员
哥伦布机员
vs
蒙特雷
蒙特雷
2024-04-25 08:30:00
玻利瓦尔
玻利瓦尔
vs
弗拉门戈
弗拉门戈
2024-04-25 08:30:00
山谷独立队
山谷独立队
vs
帕尔梅拉斯
帕尔梅拉斯
2024-04-25 08:30:00
自由队
自由队
vs
河床
河床
2024-04-25 08:30:00
皇家托马亚波
皇家托马亚波
vs
贝尔格拉诺
贝尔格拉诺
2024-04-25 08:30:00
圣塔菲
圣塔菲
vs
哥杜雷亚
哥杜雷亚
2024-04-25 08:30:00
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
vs
斯特尔特狮后备队
斯特尔特狮后备队
2024-04-25 09:00:00
马萨查帕有机
马萨查帕有机
vs
皇家埃斯特利
皇家埃斯特利
2024-04-25 09:00:00
奥科塔尔体育
奥科塔尔体育
vs
塞巴科
塞巴科
2024-04-25 09:00:00
塞拉亚
塞拉亚
vs
塔巴蒂奥
塔巴蒂奥
2024-04-25 09:00:00
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
vs
CD德拉贡
CD德拉贡
2024-04-25 09:30:00
洛沃斯墨
洛沃斯墨
vs
CD奥林匹亚
CD奥林匹亚
2024-04-25 09:30:00
梅塔帕
梅塔帕
vs
乔科罗FC
乔科罗FC
2024-04-25 09:30:00
利梅诺
利梅诺
vs
路斯天使
路斯天使
2024-04-25 10:00:00
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
vs
森卡洛斯
森卡洛斯
2024-04-25 10:00:00
祖利亚诺
祖利亚诺
vs
艾美利亚诺体育
艾美利亚诺体育
2024-04-25 10:00:00
亚登斯顿后备队
亚登斯顿后备队
vs
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
2024-04-25 10:00:00
齐奥内斯交流会
齐奥内斯交流会
vs
科班皇家
科班皇家
2024-04-25 11:05:00
拉巴斯竞技
拉巴斯竞技
vs
梅里达
梅里达
2024-04-25 12:30:00
亚登斯顿
亚登斯顿
vs
韦斯顿劳动熊
韦斯顿劳动熊
2024-04-25 13:45:00
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
vs
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
2024-04-25 13:45:00
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
vs
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
2024-04-25 15:00:00
报恩尚武女足
报恩尚武女足
vs
华川KSPO女足
华川KSPO女足
2024-04-25 15:00:00
费雷曼特尔市
费雷曼特尔市
vs
昆尼斯
昆尼斯
2024-04-25 16:00:00
德瓦FC
德瓦FC
vs
马都拉联
马都拉联
2024-04-25 16:00:00
巴日托
巴日托
vs
巴杨卡拉泗水联
巴杨卡拉泗水联
2024-04-25 16:00:00
奈加拉特尔斯女足
奈加拉特尔斯女足
vs
阿比亚天使女足
阿比亚天使女足
2024-04-25 16:30:00
湾水市
湾水市
vs
金斯利西部
金斯利西部
2024-04-25 17:00:00
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
vs
顿涅茨克矿工青年队
顿涅茨克矿工青年队
2024-04-25 17:00:00
埃基巴斯图兹
埃基巴斯图兹
vs
阿克托比B队
阿克托比B队
2024-04-25 17:00:00
亚西图尔斯坦
亚西图尔斯坦
vs
卡萨尔后备队
卡萨尔后备队
2024-04-25 17:00:00
珀斯SC
珀斯SC
vs
科克本市
科克本市
2024-04-25 17:00:00
莫道克大学
莫道克大学
vs
罗金汉姆市
罗金汉姆市
2024-04-25 17:00:00
罗马尼亚U16
罗马尼亚U16
vs
波兰U16
波兰U16
2024-04-25 17:00:00
泰利卡拉2011女足
泰利卡拉2011女足
vs
OFI克里特女足
OFI克里特女足
2024-04-25 17:30:00
实皆联
实皆联
vs
缅甸大学FC
缅甸大学FC
2024-04-25 17:30:00
实皆联
实皆联
vs
缅甸大学
缅甸大学
2024-04-25 18:00:00
白城伍德维尔
白城伍德维尔
vs
坎贝尔市体育馆
坎贝尔市体育馆
2024-04-25 18:00:00
昌宁女足
昌宁女足
vs
首尔市厅女足
首尔市厅女足
2024-04-25 18:00:00
庆州FC女足
庆州FC女足
vs
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
2024-04-25 18:00:00
世宗多博女足
世宗多博女足
vs
水原FMC女足
水原FMC女足
2024-04-25 18:00:00
罗马尼亚U16
罗马尼亚U16
vs
波兰U16
波兰U16
2024-04-25 18:00:00
西班牙U18
西班牙U18
vs
瑞士U18
瑞士U18
2024-04-25 18:30:00
阿晓斯U19
阿晓斯U19
vs
欧登塞U19
欧登塞U19
2024-04-25 19:00:00
艾拉斯克特B队
艾拉斯克特B队
vs
BKMA II
BKMA II
2024-04-25 19:00:00
安德拉尼克
安德拉尼克
vs
勒那因阿尔查赫
勒那因阿尔查赫
2024-04-25 19:00:00
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
vs
奥诺
奥诺
2024-04-25 19:00:00
艾拉华特B队
艾拉华特B队
vs
卡潘宝山
卡潘宝山
2024-04-25 19:00:00
诺亚B队
诺亚B队
vs
叶里温凤凰B队
叶里温凤凰B队
2024-04-25 19:00:00
舒拉克B队
舒拉克B队
vs
尼康
尼康
2024-04-25 19:00:00
休尼克FC
休尼克FC
vs
米卡
米卡
2024-04-25 19:00:00
卡斯比阿克套
卡斯比阿克套
vs
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
2024-04-25 19:00:00
汗腾格里
汗腾格里
vs
卡拉特B队
卡拉特B队
2024-04-25 19:30:00
阿拉兹萨特利
阿拉兹萨特利
vs
卡云艾夫拉克
卡云艾夫拉克
2024-04-25 20:00:00
叶里温凤凰B队
叶里温凤凰B队
vs
艾拉华特B队
艾拉华特B队
2024-04-25 20:00:00
阿雷马
阿雷马
vs
PSM马卡萨
PSM马卡萨
2024-04-25 20:00:00
万隆
万隆
vs
婆罗洲FC
婆罗洲FC
2024-04-25 20:00:00
米尔姆甘FK
米尔姆甘FK
vs
扎塔拉
扎塔拉
2024-04-25 20:00:00
卡拉达格
卡拉达格
vs
莫克
莫克
2024-04-25 20:00:00
阿塞拜疆U16
阿塞拜疆U16
vs
乌兹别克斯坦U16
乌兹别克斯坦U16
2024-04-25 20:00:00
拉科利内尔斯后备队
拉科利内尔斯后备队
vs
米德兰后备队
米德兰后备队
2024-04-25 21:00:00
乌拉尔
乌拉尔
vs
罗斯托夫
罗斯托夫
2024-04-25 21:00:00
卡扎菲FC
卡扎菲FC
vs
维拉竞技
维拉竞技
2024-04-25 21:00:00
光明之星
光明之星
vs
坎帕拉市
坎帕拉市
2024-04-25 21:00:00
卡普斯联
卡普斯联
vs
绿色燃料
绿色燃料
2024-04-25 21:00:00
B68托夫蒂尔
B68托夫蒂尔
vs
福格拉夫约杜尔
福格拉夫约杜尔
2024-04-25 21:00:00
基约乌体育
基约乌体育
vs
穆库尔胜利体育
穆库尔胜利体育
2024-04-25 21:00:00
塔莱雷斯后备队
塔莱雷斯后备队
vs
新芝加哥后备队
新芝加哥后备队
2024-04-25 21:00:00
玛伦后备队
玛伦后备队
vs
CA坦波利后备队
CA坦波利后备队
2024-04-25 21:00:00
瓦基索山女足
瓦基索山女足
vs
川德穆斯林女足
川德穆斯林女足
2024-04-25 21:30:00
塞莱斯特
塞莱斯特
vs
AS库亚体育
AS库亚体育
2024-04-25 21:30:00
法马利康U23
法马利康U23
vs
吉维森特U23
吉维森特U23
2024-04-25 21:30:00
埃什特雷拉U23
埃什特雷拉U23
vs
本菲卡U23
本菲卡U23
2024-04-25 21:30:00
葡萄牙体育U23
葡萄牙体育U23
vs
杜连斯U23
杜连斯U23
2024-04-25 21:30:00
维泽拉U23
维泽拉U23
vs
埃斯托里尔U23
埃斯托里尔U23
2024-04-25 21:45:00
UTA阿拉德
UTA阿拉德
vs
加拉茨钢铁
加拉茨钢铁
2024-04-25 22:00:00
乌拉尔图B队
乌拉尔图B队
vs
诺亚B队
诺亚B队
2024-04-25 22:00:00
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
vs
弗拉姆
弗拉姆
2024-04-25 22:00:00
APEJES学院
APEJES学院
vs
福尔图那
福尔图那
2024-04-25 22:00:00
PWD巴门达
PWD巴门达
vs
阿祖尔
阿祖尔
2024-04-25 22:00:00
阿维翁
阿维翁
vs
USM卢姆
USM卢姆
2024-04-25 22:00:00
杜阿拉联合
杜阿拉联合
vs
杜阿拉星队
杜阿拉星队
2024-04-25 22:00:00
福德巴汉姆
福德巴汉姆
vs
班布托斯
班布托斯
2024-04-25 22:00:00
豪卡尔
豪卡尔
vs
维斯特里
维斯特里
2024-04-25 22:00:00
热特尔胡金
热特尔胡金
vs
费基尔
费基尔
2024-04-25 22:00:00
IBV韦斯特曼纳
IBV韦斯特曼纳
vs
格林达维克
格林达维克
2024-04-25 22:00:00
哥利亚2018女足
哥利亚2018女足
vs
塔古穆瑞斯女足
塔古穆瑞斯女足
2024-04-25 22:00:00
卡塔尔U23
卡塔尔U23
vs
日本U23
日本U23
2024-04-25 22:00:00
丹麦U16
丹麦U16
vs
中国U16
中国U16
2024-04-25 22:00:00
中国U16
中国U16
vs
丹麦U16
丹麦U16
2024-04-25 22:00:00
斯洛图尔U19
斯洛图尔U19
vs
格连戴域克U19
格连戴域克U19
2024-04-25 22:00:00
特里斯顿后备队
特里斯顿后备队
vs
男孩竞技后备队
男孩竞技后备队
2024-04-25 22:00:00
维拉圣卡罗斯后备队
维拉圣卡罗斯后备队
vs
拉费雷尔后备队
拉费雷尔后备队
2024-04-25 22:00:00
格罗塔基拉U19
格罗塔基拉U19
vs
格连戴域克U19
格连戴域克U19
2024-04-25 22:15:00
拉夫桑贾
拉夫桑贾
vs
佩坎
佩坎
2024-04-25 22:30:00
彭梅吉女足
彭梅吉女足
vs
奧林比查女足
奧林比查女足
2024-04-25 22:30:00
亚特兰大竞技后备队
亚特兰大竞技后备队
vs
圣米格尔后备队
圣米格尔后备队
2024-04-25 23:00:00
河流联
河流联
vs
卡齐纳联
卡齐纳联
2024-04-25 23:00:00
费哈
费哈
vs
塔伊
塔伊
2024-04-25 23:00:00
阿尔米纳
阿尔米纳
vs
纽罗兹
纽罗兹
2024-04-25 23:00:00
阿马纳特巴格达
阿马纳特巴格达
vs
杜赫克
杜赫克
2024-04-25 23:00:00
卡帕拉
卡帕拉
vs
卡拉巴
卡拉巴
2024-04-25 23:00:00
艾纳加弗
艾纳加弗
vs
卡克
卡克
2024-04-25 23:00:00
巴格达警察
巴格达警察
vs
巴格达空军
巴格达空军
2024-04-25 23:00:00
阿梅尼奥后备队
阿梅尼奥后备队
vs
基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队
基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队
2024-04-25 23:00:00
奥普沙尔
奥普沙尔
vs
瓦勒伦加
瓦勒伦加
2024-04-25 23:00:00
维京古
维京古
vs
维迪尔
维迪尔
2024-04-25 23:00:00
KA阿克雷里
KA阿克雷里
vs
IR雷克雅未克
IR雷克雅未克
2024-04-25 23:00:00
阿费查尔丁
阿费查尔丁
vs
达尔维克
达尔维克
2024-04-25 23:00:00
IA阿克拉内斯
IA阿克拉内斯
vs
堤达斯托尔
堤达斯托尔
2024-04-25 23:00:00
格洛塔
格洛塔
vs
托尔阿克雷里
托尔阿克雷里
2024-04-25 23:00:00
白俄罗斯U16
白俄罗斯U16
vs
塔吉克斯坦U16
塔吉克斯坦U16
2024-04-25 23:00:00
艾沙尔特
艾沙尔特
vs
马恩
马恩
2024-04-25 23:00:00
阿克农U21
阿克农U21
vs
卡拜里U21
卡拜里U21
2024-04-25 23:00:00
鲁祖尼后备队
鲁祖尼后备队
vs
贝拉萨特吉后备队
贝拉萨特吉后备队
2024-04-25 23:00:00
乌尔基萨大学后备队
乌尔基萨大学后备队
vs
阿卡苏索后备队
阿卡苏索后备队
2024-04-25 23:00:00
意大利亚诺后备队
意大利亚诺后备队
vs
卡纽埃拉斯后备队
卡纽埃拉斯后备队
2024-04-25 23:00:00
夏拉祖后备队
夏拉祖后备队
vs
齐奥内斯交流会后备队
齐奥内斯交流会后备队
2024-04-25 23:15:00
沃罗涅日火炬
沃罗涅日火炬
vs
苏维埃之翼
苏维埃之翼
2024-04-25 23:30:00
查普斯B队
查普斯B队
vs
奇芬
奇芬
2024-04-25 23:30:00
EB斯特雷穆尔
EB斯特雷穆尔
vs
维斯图尔
维斯图尔
2024-04-25 23:30:00
克尔特苏
克尔特苏
vs
KJP
KJP
2024-04-25 23:30:00
萨武
萨武
vs
普拉尼
普拉尼
2024-04-25 23:30:00
克尔特苏
克尔特苏
vs
KJP
KJP
2024-04-25 23:30:00
MiPK
MiPK
vs
普拉尼
普拉尼
2024-04-26 00:00:00
莫托路宾
莫托路宾
vs
查洛里
查洛里
2024-04-26 00:00:00
特马利卡
特马利卡
vs
奥波莱
奥波莱
2024-04-26 00:00:00
彼达迪华夏普尔女足
彼达迪华夏普尔女足
vs
特拉维夫大学女足
特拉维夫大学女足
2024-04-26 00:00:00
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足
vs
凯尔耶特女足
凯尔耶特女足
2024-04-26 00:00:00
布尔尼坦亚女足
布尔尼坦亚女足
vs
拉那那夏普尔女足
拉那那夏普尔女足
2024-04-26 00:00:00
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足
vs
马卡比哈德洛女足
马卡比哈德洛女足
2024-04-26 00:00:00
赫曼施塔特
赫曼施塔特
vs
佩特罗鲁
佩特罗鲁
2024-04-26 00:00:00
哥利亚布沙
哥利亚布沙
vs
胡内多阿拉
胡内多阿拉
2024-04-26 00:00:00
巴林SC
巴林SC
vs
卡拉利
卡拉利
2024-04-26 00:00:00
玛基亚
玛基亚
vs
阿尔里夫
阿尔里夫
2024-04-26 00:00:00
伊迪法克
伊迪法克
vs
塔德赫蒙
塔德赫蒙
2024-04-26 00:00:00
弗雷德里西亚
弗雷德里西亚
vs
奥尔堡
奥尔堡
2024-04-26 00:00:00
埃尔维斯B队
埃尔维斯B队
vs
云塔
云塔
2024-04-26 00:00:00
CO科霍戈
CO科霍戈
vs
ASEC米莫萨
ASEC米莫萨
2024-04-26 00:00:00
EIK通斯堡
EIK通斯堡
vs
腓特烈斯塔
腓特烈斯塔
2024-04-26 00:00:00
侯尼霍斯
侯尼霍斯
vs
萨普斯堡
萨普斯堡
2024-04-26 00:15:00
IH夏拿佐杜亚
IH夏拿佐杜亚
vs
KF哈夫尼尔
KF哈夫尼尔
2024-04-26 00:30:00
AS海关
AS海关
vs
ACS喀萨
ACS喀萨
2024-04-26 00:30:00
西蒂
西蒂
vs
塞雷昆达联队
塞雷昆达联队
2024-04-26 00:30:00
塞雷昆达足球俱乐部
塞雷昆达足球俱乐部
vs
红鹰FC
红鹰FC
2024-04-26 00:30:00
精英联合
精英联合
vs
瓦加杜足球俱乐部
瓦加杜足球俱乐部
2024-04-26 00:45:00
海伦芬
海伦芬
vs
埃因霍温
埃因霍温
2024-04-26 01:00:00
吉达国民
吉达国民
vs
利雅得新月
利雅得新月
2024-04-26 01:00:00
莱里亚
莱里亚
vs
佩纳菲尔
佩纳菲尔
2024-04-26 01:00:00
尤尔加登
尤尔加登
vs
马尔默
马尔默
2024-04-26 01:00:00
哈姆斯塔德
哈姆斯塔德
vs
哈马比
哈马比
2024-04-26 01:00:00
卡尔马
卡尔马
vs
哥德堡盖斯
哥德堡盖斯
2024-04-26 01:00:00
北雪平
北雪平
vs
埃尔夫斯堡
埃尔夫斯堡
2024-04-26 01:00:00
瓦斯特拉斯
瓦斯特拉斯
vs
米亚尔比
米亚尔比
2024-04-26 01:00:00
科尔多瓦B队
科尔多瓦B队
vs
卢辛纳
卢辛纳
2024-04-26 01:00:00
B36托尔斯港
B36托尔斯港
vs
史卡拉
史卡拉
2024-04-26 01:00:00
王牌
王牌
vs
巴图
巴图
2024-04-26 01:00:00
AS加德国民
AS加德国民
vs
ASAC康戈德
ASAC康戈德
2024-04-26 01:15:00
纳夫特米桑
纳夫特米桑
vs
巴格达警察
巴格达警察
2024-04-26 01:20:00
图伦泰斯图
图伦泰斯图
vs
HIFK 二队
HIFK 二队
2024-04-26 01:30:00
格罗兹尼特里克
格罗兹尼特里克
vs
索契
索契
2024-04-26 01:30:00
莫斯科中央陆军
莫斯科中央陆军
vs
莫斯科斯巴达
莫斯科斯巴达
2024-04-26 01:30:00
奥地利维也纳青年队
奥地利维也纳青年队
vs
克林斯马
克林斯马
2024-04-26 01:30:00
拉夏德芳
拉夏德芳
vs
咖啡因
咖啡因
2024-04-26 01:30:00
韩国U23
韩国U23
vs
印尼U23
印尼U23
2024-04-26 01:45:00
加里里
加里里
vs
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉
2024-04-26 02:00:00
谢菲尔德联U21
谢菲尔德联U21
vs
谢周三U21
谢周三U21
2024-04-26 02:00:00
乌迪内斯
乌迪内斯
vs
罗马
罗马
2024-04-26 02:00:00
利雅得体育
利雅得体育
vs
吉达国民
吉达国民
2024-04-26 02:00:00
麦加统一
麦加统一
vs
哈森姆
哈森姆
2024-04-26 02:00:00
BsAs交流会U20
BsAs交流会U20
vs
菲尼斯竞技后备队
菲尼斯竞技后备队
2024-04-26 02:00:00
戈亚尼恩斯U20
戈亚尼恩斯U20
vs
格雷米奥青年队
格雷米奥青年队
2024-04-26 02:00:00
穆拉
穆拉
vs
拉加斯加
拉加斯加
2024-04-26 02:00:00
克鲁塞罗RS
克鲁塞罗RS
vs
法罗菲亚
法罗菲亚
2024-04-26 02:00:00
GE巴加
GE巴加
vs
EC佩洛塔斯
EC佩洛塔斯
2024-04-26 02:00:00
基希海默
基希海默
vs
克臣安萨丘林
克臣安萨丘林
2024-04-26 02:00:00
吉奧利女足
吉奧利女足
vs
MTK布达佩斯女足
MTK布达佩斯女足
2024-04-26 02:00:00
圣洛伦索后备队
圣洛伦索后备队
vs
利斯特雷后备队
利斯特雷后备队
2024-04-26 02:00:00
河床后备队
河床后备队
vs
科尔多瓦学院后备队
科尔多瓦学院后备队
2024-04-26 02:30:00
GKS卡托威斯
GKS卡托威斯
vs
莱茨纳
莱茨纳
2024-04-26 02:30:00
胡多德
胡多德
vs
瓦萨特
瓦萨特
2024-04-26 02:30:00
纳夫特米桑
纳夫特米桑
vs
卡西姆
卡西姆
2024-04-26 02:30:00
扎瓦拉
扎瓦拉
vs
阿比尔
阿比尔
2024-04-26 02:30:00
扎胡
扎胡
vs
阿尔米纳
阿尔米纳
2024-04-26 02:30:00
塔拉巴
塔拉巴
vs
纳弗特
纳弗特
2024-04-26 02:30:00
纽罗兹
纽罗兹
vs
纳弗巴士拉
纳弗巴士拉
2024-04-26 02:30:00
安特卫普
安特卫普
vs
圣吉罗斯
圣吉罗斯
2024-04-26 02:30:00
艾斯卡迪斯
艾斯卡迪斯
vs
圣达哥林玛
圣达哥林玛
2024-04-26 02:30:00
漫游者后备队
漫游者后备队
vs
FC河床后备队
FC河床后备队
2024-04-26 02:45:00
克拉约瓦大学
克拉约瓦大学
vs
克卢日
克卢日
2024-04-26 02:45:00
卡域克流浪后备队
卡域克流浪后备队
vs
科尔雷恩后备队
科尔雷恩后备队
2024-04-26 02:45:00
维图斯
维图斯
vs
拉科奥里塔
拉科奥里塔
2024-04-26 02:45:00
米德勒顿
米德勒顿
vs
艾文道尔联
艾文道尔联
2024-04-26 03:00:00
布莱顿
布莱顿
vs
曼彻斯特城
曼彻斯特城
2024-04-26 03:00:00
前进之鹰
前进之鹰
vs
费耶诺德
费耶诺德
2024-04-26 03:00:00
MO康士坦丁U21
MO康士坦丁U21
vs
卡拜里U21
卡拜里U21
2024-04-26 03:15:00
凯夫拉维克
凯夫拉维克
vs
贝雷达比历克
贝雷达比历克
2024-04-26 03:15:00
弗雷姆雷克查域克U19
弗雷姆雷克查域克U19
vs
费基亚伊利迪U19
费基亚伊利迪U19
2024-04-26 04:00:00
拉科皮沃女足
拉科皮沃女足
vs
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
2024-04-26 04:00:00
ES瑟特福U21
ES瑟特福U21
vs
MC奥兰U21
MC奥兰U21
2024-04-26 04:00:00
门多萨独立U20
门多萨独立U20
vs
阿根廷青年人后备队
阿根廷青年人后备队
2024-04-26 04:30:00
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
vs
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
2024-04-26 04:30:00
加尔韦斯
加尔韦斯
vs
华斯高AC
华斯高AC
2024-04-26 04:30:00
里奧布兰克AC
里奧布兰克AC
vs
胡玛塔AC
胡玛塔AC
2024-04-26 05:00:00
哈拉帕城市
哈拉帕城市
vs
UNAN马纳瓜
UNAN马纳瓜
2024-04-26 05:00:00
希雷迪亚
希雷迪亚
vs
马昆森
马昆森
2024-04-26 06:00:00
波特诺山丘
波特诺山丘
vs
弗鲁米嫩塞
弗鲁米嫩塞
2024-04-26 06:00:00
科布雷萨尔
科布雷萨尔
vs
塔勒瑞斯
塔勒瑞斯
2024-04-26 06:00:00
巴拉圭民族
巴拉圭民族
vs
蒙特维多竞技
蒙特维多竞技
2024-04-26 06:00:00
都市运动会
都市运动会
vs
拉努斯
拉努斯
2024-04-26 06:00:00
弗雷德里昆斯
弗雷德里昆斯
vs
高卓
高卓
2024-04-26 06:00:00
艾莫里
艾莫里
vs
英特圣玛丽亚
英特圣玛丽亚
2024-04-26 06:30:00
帕特里奥坦斯
帕特里奥坦斯
vs
布卡拉曼加竞技
布卡拉曼加竞技
2024-04-26 06:30:00
独立AC
独立AC
vs
圣弗朗西斯科AC
圣弗朗西斯科AC
2024-04-26 07:00:00
邑图瑞奥
邑图瑞奥
vs
特雷姆
特雷姆
2024-04-26 07:15:00
摩塔瓜
摩塔瓜
vs
托克亚皇家苏斯达
托克亚皇家苏斯达
2024-04-26 08:00:00
CD独立青年
CD独立青年
vs
库尼布洛FC
库尼布洛FC
2024-04-26 08:00:00
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
vs
圣保罗
圣保罗
2024-04-26 08:00:00
帕莱斯蒂诺
帕莱斯蒂诺
vs
百万富翁
百万富翁
2024-04-26 08:00:00
拉巴斯准备
拉巴斯准备
vs
卡萨大学
卡萨大学
2024-04-26 08:00:00
福塔雷萨
福塔雷萨
vs
博卡青年
博卡青年
2024-04-26 08:00:00
奎迪奥
奎迪奥
vs
恩维加多
恩维加多
2024-04-26 08:00:00
迪里亚
迪里亚
vs
沃尔特费雷迪
沃尔特费雷迪
2024-04-26 08:00:00
马拉卡特高
马拉卡特高
vs
穆尼斯帕尔
穆尼斯帕尔
2024-04-26 08:00:00
米特兰
米特兰
vs
伊茲塔帕
伊茲塔帕
2024-04-26 09:00:00
老虎大学女足
老虎大学女足
vs
华雷斯女足
华雷斯女足
2024-04-26 09:00:00
云斯卡尔达斯
云斯卡尔达斯
vs
福塔雷绍查
福塔雷绍查
2024-04-26 09:05:00
坎昆
坎昆
vs
亚特兰特
亚特兰特
2024-04-26 09:30:00
亚古雷
亚古雷
vs
圣塔特卡拉
圣塔特卡拉
2024-04-26 09:30:00
CD维多利亚
CD维多利亚
vs
CD马拉松
CD马拉松
2024-04-26 10:00:00
麦德林独立
麦德林独立
vs
国防与司法
国防与司法
2024-04-26 10:00:00
德芬
德芬
vs
巴西国际
巴西国际
2024-04-26 10:00:00
塔科马反抗者
塔科马反抗者
vs
圣何塞地震后备队
圣何塞地震后备队
2024-04-26 10:15:00
希纳巴祖
希纳巴祖
vs
安提瓜GFC
安提瓜GFC
2024-04-26 11:00:00
蒂华纳女足
蒂华纳女足
vs
帕丘卡女足
帕丘卡女足
2024-04-26 11:05:00
扎卡特卡斯
扎卡特卡斯
vs
瓜达拉哈拉大学
瓜达拉哈拉大学
2024-04-26 16:00:00
伯希索罗
伯希索罗
vs
培斯塔坦格朗
培斯塔坦格朗
2024-04-26 16:00:00
三宝垄
三宝垄
vs
蒂拉佩斯卡保
蒂拉佩斯卡保
2024-04-26 16:00:00
乌拉尔青年队
乌拉尔青年队
vs
奥伦堡青年队
奥伦堡青年队
2024-04-26 16:00:00
法克尔青年队
法克尔青年队
vs
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
2024-04-26 16:15:00
广西平果呗侬女足
广西平果呗侬女足
vs
上海申花上体女足
上海申花上体女足
2024-04-26 16:15:00
广东体彩女足
广东体彩女足
vs
武汉三镇武体女足
武汉三镇武体女足
2024-04-26 16:15:00
北京师范大学女足
北京师范大学女足
vs
云南安泰女足
云南安泰女足
2024-04-26 16:30:00
瑞德兰茨联U23
瑞德兰茨联U23
vs
温纳姆狼队U23
温纳姆狼队U23
2024-04-26 17:00:00
高华尤夫卡青年队
高华尤夫卡青年队
vs
亚历山德里亚青年队
亚历山德里亚青年队
2024-04-26 17:00:00
卡夫巴斯U21
卡夫巴斯U21
vs
梅塔利斯特1925青年队
梅塔利斯特1925青年队
2024-04-26 17:00:00
FC米奈青年队
FC米奈青年队
vs
敖德萨黑海人青年队
敖德萨黑海人青年队
2024-04-26 17:00:00
鲁克维尼基青年队
鲁克维尼基青年队
vs
维勒斯青年队
维勒斯青年队
2024-04-26 17:00:00
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
vs
奥布隆U21
奥布隆U21
2024-04-26 17:00:00
波利西亚日托米尔U21
波利西亚日托米尔U21
vs
沃斯卡拉青年队
沃斯卡拉青年队
2024-04-26 17:00:00
辛达卡拉U23
辛达卡拉U23
vs
雷克索斯U23
雷克索斯U23
2024-04-26 17:00:00
阿克扎伊克
阿克扎伊克
vs
FK阿雷斯
FK阿雷斯
2024-04-26 17:00:00
奥基捷佩斯
奥基捷佩斯
vs
SD家族
SD家族
2024-04-26 17:00:00
阿祖里FC
阿祖里FC
vs
达尔文奥林匹克
达尔文奥林匹克
2024-04-26 17:30:00
曼立联
曼立联
vs
北部精神
北部精神
友情链接